- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$365,000
$325,000
12.3%Spring Prairie, 53105
Listed by Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

$365,000
$325,000
12.3%Spring Prairie, 53105
Listed by Colleen Goethal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

$465,500
$475,000
2.0%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Joel J Reyenga EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

$465,500
$475,000
2.0%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Joel J Reyenga EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

$290,000
$275,000
5.5%Union Grove, 53182
Listed by Cecilia S Hernandez Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

$290,000
$275,000
5.5%Union Grove, 53182
Listed by Cecilia S Hernandez Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

$650,000
$679,900
4.4%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Jessica Janssen Design Realty, LLC

$650,000
$679,900
4.4%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Jessica Janssen Design Realty, LLC

$725,000
$839,900
13.7%Delafield, 53018
Listed by Sean Levitt RE/MAX Plaza

$725,000
$839,900
13.7%Delafield, 53018
Listed by Sean Levitt RE/MAX Plaza

$489,000
$499,000
2.0%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Fred A Geldermann @properties

$489,000
$499,000
2.0%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Fred A Geldermann @properties

$485,000
$489,900
1.0%677 N Joshua Ln, Lake Geneva, WI 53147
Listed by Sean Levitt RE/MAX Plaza

$485,000
$489,900
1.0%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Sean Levitt RE/MAX Plaza

$535,000
$589,900
9.3%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Sean Levitt RE/MAX Plaza

$535,000
$589,900
9.3%Lake Geneva, 53147
Listed by Sean Levitt RE/MAX Plaza

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417